Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hill Retail Center in Canton Township, MI - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,665+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,659+
Heights of Novi Apartments
22123 Solomon Blvd, Novi, MI 48375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,228Base Rent$2,010 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,554
Legends Rosewood Village
3051-3370 Primrose Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,723+
Park Place of Northville
43001 Northville Place Dr, Northville, MI 48167 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Reserve at Southgate
13750 Village Green Blvd, Southgate, MI 48195 -
STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Gardens
4805 Woodland Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,539+
Glens of Northville Apartments
20969 Woodland Glen Dr, Northville, MI 48167 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,769+
Meadowood Townhomes
41140 Canton Ct, Canton, MI 48188 -
Price Drop. $893 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,397 - $3,699Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,349
The Haven of Ann Arbor
459 Village Green Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,381+4 BEDS$2,831+
Mainstreet Village
25300 Constitution, Novi, MI 48375 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,745+
Spice Tree
4854 Washtenaw Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,324+
Cherry Hill Village Apartments - Dearborn Heights, MI
238 Yorkshire Blvd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
Mill Creek Townhomes
3180 Chelsea Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,147Required Monthly Fees$89 - $99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,684
The Villas at Main Street
101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$915+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Village on the Park
13210 Village Park Dr, Southgate, MI 48195 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,291
Villas at Northstar
2820 Windwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,110+4 BEDS$2,435+
Glens of Bloomfield
7480 Bingham Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$4,050+
CBD Detroit Apartments
313 Park Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,858+
Cedar Lake Apartments & Townhomes
17400 Cedar Lake Cir, Northville, MI 48168 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,580+4 BEDS$1,180+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,516
Foundry Lofts
413 E Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,459+
Somerset Park
1911 Golfview Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
Good Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,095+
River Drive Apartments
1420 Gregory St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,375+
Arbor Hills Apartments
2001 S Huron Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Crossroads At Southfield Apartments
20800 Knob Woods Dr, Southfield, MI 48076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lakeview Apartments of Farmington Hills
23960 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,415+
District Royal Oak Apartments
1132 N Campbell Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$964+
The Loop on Greenfield
25500 Greenfield Rd, Oak Park, MI 48237 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,030+
The Lofts of Merchants Row
1247 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Park at Trowbridge
24111 Civic Center Dr, Southfield, MI 48033 -
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,853+3 BEDS$3,047+
Park West
49300 Crabtree Crossing, Canton, MI 48187 -
|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,314+
FerndaleHaus Lofts
430 W Nine Mile Rd, Ferndale, MI 48220 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,425+
ICON on Main - Royal Oak, MI
480-486 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Price Drop. $925 OffSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,150+
The Residences Water Square
222 3rd Ave, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313Base Rent$1,249Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313
AVIA Lofts on Victors Way
800 Victors Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48108