Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Byron Center Market Place in Byron Center, MI - Page 9

3,559 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1506 Beech St SW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1506 Beech St SW

    1506 Beech St SW, Wyoming, MI 49509
  2. Building Photo - 243 West 10th Street
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    243 West 10th Street Unit Lower

    243 West 10th Street, Holland, MI 49423
  3. Building Photo - 2287 Segwun Ave SE
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    2287 Segwun Ave SE Unit C

    2287 Segwun Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331
  4. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    552 Union St SE Unit 2

    552 Union St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    611 Evans St SE Unit 1st Floor

    611 Evans St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  6. Building Photo - 662 Lamberton St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    662 Lamberton St NE Unit 2

    662 Lamberton St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  7. Building Photo - 60 Monroe Center St NW
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    60 Monroe Center St NW Unit 6B

    60 Monroe Center St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    4618 W Grand Blvd NW

    4618 W Grand Blvd NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    823 Crescent St NE Unit 2

    823 Crescent St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    857 Clancy Ave NE

    857 Clancy Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  11. Building Photo - 3628 Bluebird Ave SW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3628 Bluebird Ave SW

    3628 Bluebird Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49519
  12. Building Photo - 907 Lake Michigan Dr NW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,049

    907 Lake Michigan Dr NW

    907 Lake Michigan Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,660

    619 Innes St NE

    619 Innes St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    161 Union Ave NE Unit Apt # 2

    161 Union Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    2862 Olivia St NW

    2862 Olivia St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  16. Building Photo - 1669 96th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,248
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,248

    1669 96th Ave

    1669 96th Ave, Zeeland, MI 49464
  17. Building Photo - 7416 68th St SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125

    7416 68th St SE Unit B

    7416 68th St SE, Caledonia, MI 49316
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    4533 Brookmeadow Ct SE

    4533 Brookmeadow Ct SE, Kentwood, MI 49512
  19. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2152 Eastern Ave NE

    2152 Eastern Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  20. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    940 Veto St NW

    940 Veto St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  21. Building Photo - 918 Cedar Run Ct NW
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    918 Cedar Run Ct NW

    918 Cedar Run Ct NW, Walker, MI 49534
  22. Building Photo - 618 Veto St NW
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    618 Veto St NW

    618 Veto St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    927 Cedar Run Ct NW Unit 921

    927 Cedar Run Ct NW, Walker, MI 49534
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    4161 Lake Michigan Dr NW Unit Front

    4161 Lake Michigan Dr NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    25 Seward Ave NW Unit 2

    25 Seward Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  26. Building Photo - 848 Crescent St NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    848 Crescent St NE Unit 2F

    848 Crescent St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  27. Building Photo - 411 6th St NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    411 6th St NW Unit 2

    411 6th St NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  28. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1524 Fremont Ave NW

    1524 Fremont Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    44 Portsmouth Pl NE Unit 2 Bedroom 1 Bath

    44 Portsmouth Pl NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  30. Building Photo - 140 Diamond Ave SE
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    140 Diamond Ave SE

    140 Diamond Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
  31. Building Photo - 123 Fuller Ave NE
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    123 Fuller Ave NE

    123 Fuller Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  32. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    851 Watson St SW Unit 2

    851 Watson St SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  33. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    201 Fuller Ave NE

    201 Fuller Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
  34. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1320 Northfield Ave NE

    1320 Northfield Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  35. Building Photo - 600 Broadway Ave NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    600 Broadway Ave NW Unit 234

    600 Broadway Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  36. Building Photo - 323 Indiana Ave SW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    323 Indiana Ave SW

    323 Indiana Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
  37. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    239 Ann St NE Unit 1

    239 Ann St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
Showing 42 of 621 results, Page 9 of 15
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.