Apartments for Rent near Ravine Plaza in Brighton, MI - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,873+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,450
Westwood Apartments
817-837 Golf Dr, Pontiac, MI 48341 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,024+
Heritage Park East
3325 Watkins Lake Rd, Waterford, MI 48328 -
|3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,199+6 BEDS$5,923+
Hideaway Apartments
1750 Hideaway Lane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Willow Creek Apartments
1673 Fairwood Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,188+
Bloomfield On The Green - West Bloomfield, MI
2510 Woodrow Wilson Blvd, West Bloomfield, MI 48324 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,335+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apple Ridge Apartments - Livonia, MI
31200 Morlock St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,425+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,274Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,857
Hidden Lakes Apartments
5800 Deepwood Ct, Clarkston, MI 48346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Lakes
25500 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,279+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,728
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Gem Apartments
19750 Haggerty Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,233+
Glengarry Park - Waterford Twp, MI
850 Williamsbury Dr, Waterford, MI 48328 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,123+
Vista at Brighton
700 N 2nd St, Brighton, MI 48116 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,620+
Deerfield Woods
19401-19757 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,125+
Fordham Green
5600 Fordham Cir, Canton, MI 48187 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,765
Chestnut Lake
1450 Chestnut Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,959 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,510
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$1,464+4 BEDS$1,211+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$212Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,711
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bavarian Village on the Lake
8863 Dixie Hwy, Clarkston, MI 48348 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$2,089+
Silver Lake Hills
3200 Foley Glen Dr, Fenton, MI 48430