Apartments for Rent near Haggerty Center in Belleville, MI - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+ -
1 BED$859+2 BEDS$951+The Village of Redford-Independent Living 55+
25340 W Six Mile Rd, Redford, MI 48240 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$3,349+
The Viscount
1316 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Heatherwood Apartments
1840 Heatherwood Dr, Inkster, MI 48141 -
1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,763+
Fairlane Town Center Apartment Homes
100 Lincoln Ln, Dearborn, MI 48126 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,305+
Park West Club
1621 Park West Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,375+
Greenwycke Crossings
6112 Greenwycke Ln, Monroe, MI 48161 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,500+
St Regis House Apartments
3075 W Grand Blvd, Detroit, MI 48202 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,076
Redwood Brownstown Telegraph Road
22674 Oriole Dr, Brownstown, MI 48183 -
-
Discounts
-
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,035
Redwood Brownstown Telegraph Sibley Road
18632 Osmulski Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,746
Westlake Place Apartments
825 W Lake St, South Lyon, MI 48178 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Crossings
57490 Lyon Center Dr W, New Hudson, MI 48165 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,790+
Residences at Huron Senior Community (55+)
845 W Clark Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,365+
Carleton Court
2976 Cascade Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,500+
Altitude Apartments East
3415 Fairmont Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,330+
Jamestown Apartments
36812 Blanchard Blvd, Farmington, MI 48335 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,062+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,237
1305 S Congress St
1305 S Congress St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,350+
Coach House Apartments
23600 Lamplighter Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,290+
Chatham Hills
36135 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48335 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+
Willow Tree Apartments
22266 Civic Center Dr, Southfield, MI 48033 -
-
1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,269+
Cambridge Apartments
6954 N Inkster Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127