Apartments for Rent near Belleville Center in Belleville, MI - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,996+4 BEDS$999+Base Rent$999 - $3,996Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $3,996
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,858+
Cedar Lake Apartments & Townhomes
17400 Cedar Lake Cir, Northville, MI 48168 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,580+4 BEDS$1,180+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,516
Foundry Lofts
413 E Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,095+
River Drive Apartments
1420 Gregory St, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,375+
Arbor Hills Apartments
2001 S Huron Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Discounts1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,375+
Westminster Park Apartments
23710 Crisler St, Taylor, MI 48180 -
|STUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,583+
Hidden Valley Club
600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$3,193+
River Oaks West
43355 Cliffside Ct, Novi, MI 48375 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+
The Heights of Southfield
20875 Lahser Rd, Southfield, MI 48033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,834+
Exhibit A2 Furnished Luxury Apartments
210-216 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,199+6 BEDS$5,923+
Hideaway Apartments
1750 Hideaway Lane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Willow Creek Apartments
1673 Fairwood Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$870+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,599+
Hampton Apartments & Townhomes
1318 Frank Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Greentrees Apartments - Riverview, MI
19880 Fort St, Riverview, MI 48193 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,014+
Southgate Apartments - Southgate, MI
16700 Quarry Rd, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Adona in Southfield
16200 W 9 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48075 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Gem Apartments
19750 Haggerty Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,510
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Ascent at Farmington Hills
30545 Crest Forest, Farmington Hills, MI 48331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$965+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Lakes
25500 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,100+
Springwells Park
15630 Middlebury Dr, Dearborn, MI 48120 -
STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Crossing At Eagle Pond
300 Eagle Pond Dr, Walled Lake, MI 48390 -
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,620+
Deerfield Woods
19401-19757 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,449+
Landings at Cedar Creek
1055 Cedar Creek Dr, Monroe, MI 48162 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,637+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,732
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,000+
Lancaster Hills
29235 Lancaster Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,332+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$1,464+4 BEDS$1,211+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$212Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,711
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104