Apartments for Rent near RK Centre | Weymouth in Weymouth, MA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,885+1 BED$3,905+2 BEDS$5,070+3 BEDS$8,128+Base Rent$3,885 - $9,773Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,885 - $8,128
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,590+3 BEDS$4,950+
Fenway Parkside
91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$2,192 - $4,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,352
Kimball Court
7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,590+2 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$4,590 - $11,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,590 - $8,100
1330 Boylston
1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,780+
Stony Brook Commons
390 Blue Ledge Dr, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,980+
Riverbend on the Charles
270 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$3,775+2 BEDS$5,118+Base Rent$3,775 - $8,684Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,775 - $6,018
Fenway Triangle
180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,293+3 BEDS$3,985+Base Rent$2,446 - $11,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $11,162
West Village
792 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,770+
Newton Gardens
129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,440 - $8,061Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,791
Lumiere
3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,775+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,000+
Arthaus
37 N Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,766+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$2,766 - $5,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,766 - $5,559
Munroe Place
1205 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,418+2 BEDS$4,255+Base Rent$3,418 - $7,420Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,418 - $4,605
Cambridge Park Apartments
30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,163 - $11,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $11,325
Pembroke Woods
1100 Pembroke Woods Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,243+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$5,231+Base Rent$3,243 - $6,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,243 - $5,566
Third Square
285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
Woodview at Randolph
54 Bridle Path Cir, Randolph, MA 02368 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,170 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Towne Estates
209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,880 - $4,365Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $3,765
Heritage at Stone Ridge
2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
101 Monmouth St Apartments
101 Monmouth St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,570+3 BEDS$4,735+Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000- 12 Month Lease
100 Memorial Drive
100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,935+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,417+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,765
Lofts at Kendall Square
195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,145+Base Rent$2,920 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $6,145
Avalon at Lexington Hills
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,395+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,005
Avalon Natick
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$3,680+2 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$3,170 - $8,386Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,170 - $4,280
Bell Olmsted Park
161 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,025+
Longfellow Apartments
1200 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,318+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,318 - $4,627Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,312
Axis Admiral's Hill Apartments
325 Commandants Way, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,650+
Axis at Lakeshore
2050-4100 Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,468+Base Rent$2,497 - $10,894Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,458
Gables University Station
85-100 University Ave, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,539+1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,539 - $5,811Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,875
Hub25
25 Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,380Base Rent$5,380 - $9,785Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,380 - $6,523
30 Dalton
30 Dalton St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$2,391 - $13,218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $13,218
Everly
14 Audubon Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,478+2 BEDS$7,052+Base Rent$3,296 - $11,598Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,052
VIA Seaport Residences
5 Fan Pier Blvd, Boston, MA 02210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,900+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
98-106 Queensberry Street
98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,901+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$2,901 - $11,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,901 - $5,194
Boston East
126 Border St, East Boston, MA 02128 -
Price Drop. $751 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,341 - $13,991Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $13,991
Ocean 650
650 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,387+Base Rent$2,991 - $9,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,991 - $4,716
Gables Arsenal Street
204 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,105Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,211
Avalon Easton
60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,964+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,421Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,022
RE150
150 Rivers Edge Dr, Medford, MA 02155 -
Price Drop. $595 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$3,255+2 BEDS$2,990+3 BEDS$4,658+Base Rent$2,423 - $11,003Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $11,003
Elan Union Market
130 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472