Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village Shops at University Station in Westwood, MA

37,758 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $6,108
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,936

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,250

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  9. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    3 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $4,561
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,561

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,384

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,899

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,984+
    3 BEDS
    $5,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  14. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $4,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $5,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Modera South Shore

    1 Saltgrass Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (781) 574-8282
  18. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  19. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,676

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,369+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,369 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,369 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  22. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,550

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $3,103+
    1 BED
    $3,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,103 - $13,262
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,103 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  30. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  31. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New