Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Phillips Plaza in Ware, MA

2,388 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,280
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,504

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  4. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cliffside Apartments

    248 Amherst Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375
    (413) 223-6676
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aspen Heights Amherst

    408 Northampton Rd, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 779-8159
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease

    Poet Hill Place

    19 Hemans St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (857) 760-8979
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $4,003
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,003

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees

    TOPOGRAPH

    1 Ridge Rd, Auburn, MA 01501
    (781) 514-6025
  9. STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,170

    Altitude

    24 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 556-9617
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
  11. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,703
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $6,667
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,806

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,825

    Sugarloaf Estates

    28 River Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375
    (413) 338-8669
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hawkins Meadow

    370 E Northampton Rd, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 779-8486
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aspen Chase

    615 Main St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 299-2743
  16. STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reeds

    17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610
    (508) 552-9378
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $2,216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,216

    The 6Hundred

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 772-5735
  19. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eleven East Pleasant

    11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 323-3400
  20. Price Drop. $467 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $750+
    4 BEDS
    $963+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    69 S Pleasant St

    69 S Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 406-2080
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Phillips Plaza in Ware, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,388 apartments near Phillips Plaza Mall in Ware, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Phillips Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ware, MA!

Education

Private University
Private University
Private University
Private University
Public University