Apartments for Rent near Stow Shopping Center in Stow, MA - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,635+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,925 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,875Anthem Everett
484 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,354+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,354 - $4,990Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,354 - $4,990
Trac 75
75 Braintree St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$4,096+3 BEDS$4,691+Base Rent$2,592 - $6,606Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,691
Watertown Mews
1 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,045+1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$4,489+Base Rent$3,045 - $6,828Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,045 - $5,567
Blvd & Bond
88 Arsenal Yards Blvd, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,855 - $11,568Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,855 - $11,568
The Washingtons
2 Washington St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,377
Nazing Court
224-236 SEAVER St, Boston, MA 02121 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,475+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,750+
Mercantile Wharf
111 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA 02110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,675+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,200
Jefferson Mills
1665 Main St, Jefferson, MA 01522 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,025+
Hampshire Heights
21 Spit Brook Rd, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,795+
886-896 Huntington Ave.
886-896 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,894+
Town and Country Apartments
37 Chalmers St, Leominster, MA 01453 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,445
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,500+
Park77 Apartments
77 New St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$2,100+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Vinal Street Apartments
10-16 Vinal St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,749 - $4,452Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $3,562
Walden Park
205 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,970
1047 Commonwealth Avenue
1047 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,950
Zero Athens
35 W 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,775
Thorndike Exchange
165 Thorndike St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
The Kiln
222 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Price Drop. $750 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease
Parmelee Court
655 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,293+3 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,353Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,418
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,960Base Rent$4,895Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,960
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,414 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,479 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,878+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,820 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $4,653
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,116 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $4,320
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $5,025
Avalon Acton
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,685+3 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,665 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,115
Avalon Norwood
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Chapman Arms
4 University Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,250+
Leisure Lane Apartments
100 Leisure Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Falls at 124 Water
124 Water St, Leominster, MA 01453 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Abbott Landing, LLC
168 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,790+2 BEDS$3,999+
The Melnea Residences
431 Melnea Cass Blvd, Boston, MA 02119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,930+
Aura at Medfield
50 Peter Kristof Way, Medfield, MA 02052 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090