Apartments for Rent near Stow Shopping Center in Stow, MA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,650+
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,450+
Malom Trust Apartments
200 Mountain, Malden, MA 02148 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,800+
Reservoir Court
1862-1870 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,250+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,550- 12 Month Lease
The Willows 55+ Community
2580 Main St, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,494
The Fitchburg Arts Community Unit 001
62 Academy St, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
The Landing at 1775
1775 Andover St, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Carlyle House Apartments
135 Ward St, Revere, MA 02151 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,675Base Rent$3,675 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
MCO Lancaster Cottages
1-32 Cottage Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,750+
Everett St. Apartments
1 Everett St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
15 Bartlett Pl
15 Bartlett Pl, Boston, MA 02113 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
Somerville Square
379-385 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Legacy at Arlington Center
438 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,145+
Isobel Lofts
78-80 Middlesex St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
Madison Place Southborough
1200 Madison Pl, Southborough, MA 01772 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,225+
Meadowbrook Village
115 Crestview Ln, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
101 Monmouth St Apartments
101 Monmouth St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
Dennison Bishop
4 Bishop St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,455Base Rent$4,080Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,455221 Massachusetts Ave Unit PL FL8-ID648
221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,520Base Rent$5,080Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,5201284 Beacon St Unit PL FL2-ID929
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,710Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly Fees$460Total Monthly Price$3,710
50 Salt St Unit PL FL4-ID1096
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,085Base Rent$4,710Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,085
88 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,240Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,240
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,550Base Rent$3,170Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,550
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit PL FL6-ID999
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,075+
Pheasant Run Apartments
9 Silver Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,850+
Clovelly Apartments
160-170 Concord St, Nashua, NH 03064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Ashland Woods
1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,040+Base Rent$2,806 - $4,288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $3,110
Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$2,950+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,315- 12 Month Lease
The Graphic Lofts
32-34 Cambridge St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822+1 BED$3,152+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,822 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458