Apartments for Rent near Market Basket at The Sagamore in Sagamore, MA - Page 2
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,005+ -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,625+The Regency
800 Pleasant St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
13 Main St
13 Main St, Lakeville, MA 02347 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Swifts Landing
23 Littleton Dr, Wareham, MA 02571 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts at Wamsutta Place
75 Wamsutta St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,50023-25-25 Harrison St Unit 2
23-25-25 Harrison St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,805Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,805
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL4-ID5823A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,450Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,450
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL3-ID5239A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,895Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,895
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL2-ID6004A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,060Base Rent$5,590Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,060
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL2-ID6343A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,460Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,460
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL4-ID5720A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease415 County St Unit 412
415 County St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease415 County St Unit 512
415 County St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
415 County St Unit 116
415 County St, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500263 Acushnet Ave Unit 1E
263 Acushnet Ave, New Bedford, MA 02740 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,475
217 Beaver Dam Rd Unit 19
217 Beaver Dam Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,220
5 Paul Francis Way Unit 10
5 Paul Francis Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,10010 Tideview Path Unit 18
10 Tideview Path, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,50016 Jefferson Shores Rd
16 Jefferson Shores Rd, Wareham, MA 02532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease406-408-408 Court St Unit 406