Apartments for Rent near Raynham Marketplace in Raynham, MA - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,400+ -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for RentHancock Court Apartments (Subsidized Elderly)
25 School St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
1 BED$3,950+3 BEDS$2,550+
339-343 Thayer St
339-343 Thayer St, Providence, RI 02906 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,8005 Twin Ponds Dr Unit 4
5 Twin Ponds Dr, Middleborough, MA 02346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,990Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,990152 Shipyard Dr Unit SI FL3-ID2205A
152 Shipyard Dr, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,030Base Rent$3,590Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,03060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3344A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,677Base Rent$4,440Required Monthly Fees$237Total Monthly Price$4,6771 Chestnut St Unit SI FL11-ID1050412P
1 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,060Base Rent$5,590Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,06060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5580A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,070Base Rent$4,630Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,070152 Shipyard Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5659A
152 Shipyard Dr, Hingham, MA 02043 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,165625 Thomas Burgin Pkwy Unit 2
625 Thomas Burgin Pkwy, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,752Base Rent$2,752Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,75259 Dartmouth Ave Unit SI ID1373621P
59 Dartmouth Ave, Providence, RI 02907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,057Base Rent$17,057Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,057
141 Wendell St Unit SI ID1373618P
141 Wendell St, Providence, RI 02909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,265Base Rent$3,265Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,265
88 Wesleyan Ave Unit SI ID1373641P
88 Wesleyan Ave, Providence, RI 02907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,785Base Rent$3,410Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,785
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL4-ID5823A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,985Base Rent$3,610Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,985
155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID5910A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,984Base Rent$6,651Required Monthly Fees$333Total Monthly Price$6,984
29 Cole St Unit SI ID1385861P
29 Cole St, Kingston, MA 02364 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,726Base Rent$3,548Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,726
815 Donata Rd Unit SI ID1386241P
815 Donata Rd, Braintree, MA 02184 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,400
132 Narrows Rd Unit Main House
132 Narrows Rd, Bristol, RI 02809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400- 12 Month Lease63 Crabtree Rd
63 Crabtree Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,95057 Hoyle St Unit 2
57 Hoyle St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,280Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,75060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6066A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$12,647Base Rent$12,034Required Monthly Fees$613Total Monthly Price$12,64717 Cedar Terrace Unit SI ID1521449P
17 Cedar Terrace, Milton, MA 02186 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,680Base Rent$6,210Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,680155 Lenox St Unit SI FL1-ID6110A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,118Base Rent$9,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,11840 Perkins Ave Unit SI ID1524044P
40 Perkins Ave, Cranston, RI 02910 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,050
32 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1
32 Massachusetts Ave, Walpole, MA 02081 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease411 East St
411 East St, Weymouth, MA 02189 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,975
42 Alexander McGregor Rd
42 Alexander McGregor Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,597Base Rent$3,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,597125 Salina St Unit SI ID1373620P
125 Salina St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,083Base Rent$7,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,083
25 Stevens St Unit SI ID1492962P
25 Stevens St, North Providence, RI 02911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,587Base Rent$3,587Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,587
378 Admiral St Unit SI ID1373633P
378 Admiral St, Providence, RI 02908