Apartments for Rent near Myles Standish Plaza in Plymouth, MA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,005+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,450- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at 125 Broad
125 Broad St, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease
Parkside at The Boulders Unit 1408
770 E Ashland St, Brockton, MA 02302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,774
The Bodhi at Island Creek Village
24 Post Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,946 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,946 - $2,700
Gaslight Village Apartments
90 Gas Light Dr, Weymouth, MA 02190 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,773 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,500WOODLAND COVE
6 Woodland Cove Wy, Wareham, MA 02538 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,250Base Rent$3,250 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250 - $4,100- 12 Month LeaseWebster Woods
295 Webster St, Hanover, MA 02339 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400
West of Center Apartments
477 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,888+3 BEDS$3,786+Base Rent$2,446 - $3,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,786
The Ledges
One Avalon Dr, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,620+
North Stoughton Village
27 Page Terrace, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,870+
Woodlands at Abington Station
9 Woodlands Way, Abington, MA 02351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $5,956
The Elmstead
7 Roosevelt Cir, South Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,430 - $10,933Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $10,933
Avana East Main
274 E Main St, Norton, MA 02766 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$2,875+
The Elm at Island Creek Village
2 Mile Brook Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$2,445 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,396
Avalon Residences at the Hingham Shipyard
319 Lincoln St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$5,614+3 BEDS$5,875+Base Rent$3,112 - $15,078Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,112 - $6,715
The Cove
350 Beal St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,900+
Viva Lakeshore
5 Lakeshore Ctr, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,400+
Serenity Towers at Brockton
25 E Nilsson St, Brockton, MA 02301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,375Base Rent$2,375 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
Essex Apartments
544 Central St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,325Base Rent$2,325 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,365
Townhouse Apartments
100-100 Myrtle Ave, Whitman, MA 02382 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,460 - $3,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,995
Avalon at The Pinehills
One Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,316+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$3,260 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,656- 12 Month Lease
Avalon at the Hingham Shipyard
152 Shipyard Dr, Hingham, MA 02043 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$3,023+
Ramblewood
101 Longmeadow Dr, Holbrook, MA 02343 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,234 - $4,506Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,279
The Commons at SouthField
200-220 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,768 - $9,062Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $9,062
Avana Weymouth
190 Mediterranean Dr, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,800+
Belmont West
45-5 Belmont Ct, Brockton, MA 02301 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,900+
Taunton Gardens
26 Winslow Dr, Taunton, MA 02780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,983+Base Rent$2,776 - $4,596Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,596
The Preserve at Cohasset
100 Avalon Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$2,023 - $5,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,754
Weymouth Commons
80 Donald St, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,000Base Rent$3,000 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,500- 12 Month Lease
Eastbay at Weymouthport
84-94 Broad Reach, Weymouth, MA 02191 -