Apartments for Rent near Pittsfield Plaza in Pittsfield, MA
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,866+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease18 Harris St Unit Central Pittsfield Apt.
18 Harris St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
STUDIO$990+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,235+Homeroom Lofts
2910 NY 43, Averill Park, NY 12018 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,082
Lenox Schoolhouse Apartments
109 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,5001204 County Rte 9 Unit Apt B
1204 County Rte 9, Chatham, NY 12037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800520 State Rd Unit 207
520 State Rd, North Adams, MA 01247 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200897 Jefferson Hill Rd Unit 4
897 Jefferson Hill Rd, Nassau, NY 12123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$16,866Base Rent$16,062Required Monthly Fees$804Total Monthly Price$16,866
136 Pomeroy Ave Unit SI ID1386268P
136 Pomeroy Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 1 Month Lease27 Scammell Ave Unit 27 1
27 Scammell Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6503027 Main St Unit 2
3027 Main St, Valatie, NY 12184 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
86 W Main St Unit 2
86 W Main St, North Adams, MA 01247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975- 12 Month Lease
195 Francis Ave Unit Apt 3 and 4
195 Francis Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
25-4 Queechy Lake Dr
25-4 Queechy Lake Dr, Canaan, NY 12029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease
25 Plunkett St Unit 25A
25 Plunkett St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease
262 Ashland St Unit 264
262 Ashland St, North Adams, MA 01247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
181 W Housatonic St Unit A
181 W Housatonic St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,345Base Rent$1,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345- 12 Month Lease
3401 Hancock Rd Unit 3W
3401 Hancock Rd, Williamstown, MA 01267 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
44 Robbins Ave Unit 46-2
44 Robbins Ave, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
53 Orchard St Unit 53 Orchard St. #1
53 Orchard St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
29 Chester Rd
29 Chester Rd, Becket, MA 01223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
90 Lincoln St Unit 92 Lincoln St
90 Lincoln St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
16 Kinderhook St Unit 3
16 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,500+Base Rent$3,000 - $9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $9,500- 1 Month Lease
1579 Pleasant St
1579 Pleasant St, South Lee, MA 01260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 1 Month Lease
165 Stockbridge Rd
165 Stockbridge Rd, Lee, MA 01238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
201 2nd St Unit 203 2nd St 2nd Floor
201 2nd St, Pittsfield, MA 01201 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,40011449 NY-22
11449 NY-22, Austerlitz, NY 12017 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8003191 NY-23
3191 NY-23, Hillsdale, NY 12529 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
3191 NY-23
3191 NY-23, Hillsdale, NY 12529 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500
1204 County Rte 9
1204 County Rte 9, Chatham, NY 12037 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
3191 NY-23 Unit 3
3191 NY-23, Hillsdale, NY 12529 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
694 Dugway Rd
694 Dugway Rd, Chatham, NY 12037 -
3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000
77 Vandenberg Rd
77 Vandenberg Rd, Canaan, NY 12029 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,800
238 Kelly Rd
238 Kelly Rd, New Lebanon, NY 12125 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500
5 Fairview Ave
5 Fairview Ave, Chatham, NY 12037 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$16,000
323 Haddock Hill Rd
323 Haddock Hill Rd, Old Chatham, NY 12136 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200
6002 Marion Blvd
6002 Marion Blvd, Valatie, NY 12184 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
15 Main St Unit A
15 Main St, Williamsburg, MA 01096 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225
372 NY-43 Unit 2W
372 NY-43, Stephentown, NY 12168 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
66 Lakeshore Dr
66 Lakeshore Dr, Averill Park, NY 12018
Pittsfield Plaza in Pittsfield, MA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 70 apartments near Pittsfield Plaza Mall in Pittsfield, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pittsfield Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pittsfield, MA!