Apartments for Rent near Standish Village Plaza in Pembroke, MA - Page 14
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450- 12 Month Lease
64 Charlesgate E Unit 64
64 Charlesgate E, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,144Base Rent$4,884Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$5,144
1 Chestnut St Unit GO FL14-ID1050418P
1 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,672Base Rent$8,247Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$8,672
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 209
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
58 Cherry St Unit Second Floor
58 Cherry St, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,939Base Rent$6,598Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$6,939
247 Savin Hill Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1238059P
247 Savin Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,165Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly Fees$415Total Monthly Price$5,165
5 Glassworks Ave Unit GO FL1-ID869
5 Glassworks Ave, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,330Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,330
89 E Dedham St Unit GO FL2-ID613
89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,175Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,175
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,210Base Rent$5,770Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,210
1 Nashua St Unit GO FL26-ID797
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,797Base Rent$18,828Required Monthly Fees$969Total Monthly Price$19,797
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,820Base Rent$4,460Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,820
77 Exeter St Unit GO FL8-ID1178
77 Exeter St, Boston, MA 02199 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,850Base Rent$7,410Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$7,850
770 Boylston St Unit GO FL19-ID1037
770 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02199 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,590Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$3,045
50 Salt St Unit GO FL4-ID1092
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,175Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,175
22 Water St Unit GO FL13-ID1205
22 Water St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,840Base Rent$4,480Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,840
1350 Boylston St Unit GO FL2-ID1114
1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,495Base Rent$4,120Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,495
221 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO FL8-ID648
221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
1495 Hyde Park Ave Unit 1
1495 Hyde Park Ave, Boston, MA 02136 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
70 S Huntington Ave Unit 3A
70 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -