Apartments for Rent near Winona Plaza in Peabody, MA - Page 12
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,145+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Hannah Village
17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,350+
Malden Gardens
520 Main St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,850+
Willow Park Apartments
1-3 Morningside Ct, Salem, NH 03079 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
101 Monmouth St Apartments
101 Monmouth St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Mill Street Heights
59 Mill St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,425Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,425221 Massachusetts Ave Unit PL FL8-ID648
221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,590Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,5901550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit PL FL6-ID999
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,005Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$3,005
50 Salt St Unit PL FL4-ID1091
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,250Base Rent$5,810Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,250
88 Ames St Unit GO FL14-ID39
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,840Base Rent$5,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,840
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Morton Village
65-95 Morton Village Dr, Mattapan, MA 02126 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,999+
Hallmark Village and Northwood Common
727 Princeton Blvd, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$2,950+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,025Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,025- 12 Month Lease
The Graphic Lofts
32-34 Cambridge St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$2,398 - $3,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,466
Haven North Andover
1252 Osgood St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,067+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,822 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$4,010+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,010
Bremen 282
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,895+
1140 Commonwealth Ave
1140 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,284
Tidewater at Salisbury Apartments
191 Beach Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,205- 12 Month Lease
Pine Brook Place Apartments
54 Brook St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,300
Manor Grove Apartments Groveland
1 Manor Dr, Groveland, MA 01834 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,870+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$7,230+3 BEDS$9,510+Base Rent$3,870 - $11,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,870 - $9,560
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,800+
Princeton Bradford
28 Forest Acres Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,310 - $3,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,355- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$4,268+2 BEDS$5,317+Base Rent$2,858 - $6,156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,858 - $5,562
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,100+
Princeton at Mount Vernon
479 S South B..., Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
457 Centre Street
457 Centre St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,600+
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $8,000- 12 Month Lease
65 Saint Marys St
65 Saint Marys St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
22 Concord Ave
22 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138