Apartments for Rent near Nahatan Place in Norwood, MA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,616+1 BED$3,620+2 BEDS$4,658+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,616 - $7,291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,291
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,268+1 BED$3,543+2 BEDS$4,760+Base Rent$3,247 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,268 - $5,737
One Greenway
Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,442+1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$4,826+Base Rent$3,149 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,217 - $5,554
Axiom
33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$5,026+Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135
Prism
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,782+
Westwood Glen Commons
21 Westwood Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,045+
Christopher Columbus Plaza
145 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Price Drop. $401 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,910+
Cloverleaf Apartments
325 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Barclay on Beacon
1530 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $3,002
eaves Quincy
150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $4,095
Avalon Natick
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980Base Rent$1,980 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,010
The Chesterfield
10 Greenview St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Price Drop. $368 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,000
Gamma North Quincy
95 W Squantum St, Quincy, MA 02171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865- 12 Month Lease
Babcock Tower
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$2,120 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Towne Estates
209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,284Base Rent$2,284 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,284 - $2,409
One Wall St
1 Wall St, Attleboro, MA 02703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,675- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Apartments
15 Sumner St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,250+1 BED$4,350+Base Rent$3,250 - $4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250 - $4,350