Apartments for Rent near 161 main st shopping center in North Reading, MA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
One Chestnut Place
1 Chestnut Pl, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,473+
Rockingham Village Apartments
116 Cimarron Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
The Landing at 1775
1775 Andover St, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Carlyle House Apartments
135 Ward St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,750+
Everett St. Apartments
1 Everett St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
15 Bartlett Pl
15 Bartlett Pl, Boston, MA 02113 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
Somerville Square
379-385 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Legacy at Arlington Center
438 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,675+
Terrace Estates Apartments
143 Shore Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,145+
Isobel Lofts
78-80 Middlesex St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,850+
Willow Park Apartments
1-3 Morningside Ct, Salem, NH 03079 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
101 Monmouth St Apartments
101 Monmouth St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,005Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$3,00550 Salt St Unit PL FL4-ID1091
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,445Base Rent$4,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,445221 Massachusetts Ave Unit PL FL9-ID1077
221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,790
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,075
88 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,480Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,480
1284 Beacon St Unit PL FL2-ID929
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,590Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,590
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit PL FL6-ID999
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,822 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$4,010+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,010
Bremen 282
282 Bremen St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
457 Centre Street
457 Centre St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,205- 12 Month Lease
Pine Brook Place Apartments
54 Brook St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,920+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$7,350+3 BEDS$9,535+Base Rent$3,920 - $11,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,920 - $9,585
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,800+
Princeton Bradford
28 Forest Acres Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Boulder Park Apartments
24 Kessler Farm Dr, Nashua, NH 03063 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,600+
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,570Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,290 - $3,570- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,000+
Hilltop by Princeton
1 Hampshire Dr, Nashua, NH 03063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,852+1 BED$4,317+2 BEDS$5,327+Base Rent$2,852 - $6,581Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,852 - $5,947
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,100+
Princeton at Mount Vernon
479 S South B..., Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,075+
Pheasant Run Apartments
9 Silver Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -