Apartments for Rent near Red Rock Plaza in North Attleboro, MA
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,995+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,152+3 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140
The Point at Wrentham
50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,050+
Regency Plaza
1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,829+2 BEDS$3,931+3 BEDS$5,500+Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276
The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes
55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055- 12 Month Lease
The Asher
100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,617+Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617
Middleborough Station
5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,865+
Waterfall Hills at Canton
55 Waterfall Dr, Canton, MA 02021 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,470
Waterford Village
51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+
Cornell Mill
649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,710+
FOUND Study College Hill
100 N Main St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783
The Buckley Apartments
480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Christine Apartments
1279 Wampanoag Trl, Riverside, RI 02915 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Riverview Tower Apartments
301 Milliken Blvd, Fall River, MA 02721 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,035+
Huntington Exchange Providence
101 Cedar St, Providence, RI 02903 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$2,349 - $4,120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,120
The Point at Sharon
133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,180+
The Club at Dowling Village
2 Booth Pond Way, North Smithfield, RI 02896 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,133+3 BEDS$5,245+Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600
The Proof
36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136 -
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,600+
Newport Avenue Apartments
95 Newport Ave, Rumford, RI 02916 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080- 18 Month Lease
Norton Links Apartments
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$4,170+Base Rent$2,245 - $4,405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,405
Alta 412 at Abington Station
412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$5,200+
45 E. Central St.
45 E Central St, Natick, MA 01760 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,896Base Rent$2,890 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $2,961
Alta Altitude
2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,460+
Halstead Providence
255 Promenade St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$1,996+
Glen Meadow Apartments
300 Glen Meadow Rd, Franklin, MA 02038 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,065+
Royal Crest Warwick
42 Cedar Pond Dr, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,549Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,579
The Commons at Windsor Gardens
624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,825+
The Four Seasons
26 Arthur Ave, East Providence, RI 02914 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,622+3 BEDS$5,407+
Center Place
50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview Gardens Apartments
8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$2,394 - $5,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $2,875
Rosemont Square
2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,795Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337
Canton Woods
1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,984+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066
One Upland
8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062 -
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bullocks Point
596A Bullocks Point Ave, Riverside, RI 02915 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,838+
95 Lofts
95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,240+
Highland Hills
210 Highland Corporate Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,096+
Station Row
10 Park Row West, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,865+
Kettle Point
12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,626 - $6,914Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $3,364
Audubon Easterly
1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
Red Rock Plaza in North Attleboro, MA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,200 apartments near Red Rock Plaza Mall in North Attleboro, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Red Rock Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Attleboro, MA!
Education