Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kings Shopping Center in North Attleboro, MA

8,176 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,137+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Regency Plaza

    1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 205-8934
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,130+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,400

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  5. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,651

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cornell Mill

    649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723
    (401) 289-1316
  9. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,470

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $4,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,120

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $7,327
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $7,352

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,117+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  16. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $4,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,610

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $3,084+
    2 BEDS
    $4,585+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,405

    Alta 412 at Abington Station

    412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351
    (781) 423-8576
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New