Apartments for Rent near Elite Plaza in North Attleboro, MA - Page 17
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,50092 Elliot St Unit 92 Elliot st 3
92 Elliot St, Brockton, MA 02302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,72541 Woodward Ave Unit 3
41 Woodward Ave, East Providence, RI 02914 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000391 Commercial St
391 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,00011 Sherbrooke Ave Unit 1
11 Sherbrooke Ave, Braintree, MA 02184 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00043 Westerly Ave
43 Westerly Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9002 Brook St
2 Brook St, Smithfield, RI 02917 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease121 Almy St Unit 1
121 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,500Base Rent$9,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,50038 Cumberland Ave
38 Cumberland Ave, Brookline, MA 02445 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,895400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit EI3
400 Narragansett Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40027 Fenway Dr
27 Fenway Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,50030 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
30 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,60076 Church St Unit 1
76 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2002000 Davenport Ave Unit 2107
2000 Davenport Ave, Canton, MA 02021 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,30026 Steven Rd
26 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,355Base Rent$6,996Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,35546 Russell St Unit SI ID1328029P
46 Russell St, Quincy, MA 02171 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,726Base Rent$3,548Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,726
815 Donata Rd Unit SI ID1386241P
815 Donata Rd, Braintree, MA 02184 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,265Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,26540 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6028A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,617Base Rent$5,081Required Monthly Fees$536Total Monthly Price$5,617253 Main St Unit SI ID1271280P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778