Apartments for Rent near Home Town Center in Natick, MA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,700+ -
Good Value -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,316+2 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$3,260 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,656- 12 Month Lease
Avalon at the Hingham Shipyard
152 Shipyard Dr, Hingham, MA 02043 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,171 - $4,325
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$3,530 - $6,215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,530 - $5,315
Avenir
101-119 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,476+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,653
Longview Place
70-80 Hope Ave, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Price Drop. $523 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,643+4 BEDS$3,900+
Kings Lynne Apts
115 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,120Base Rent$3,120 - $4,186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,120 - $3,220
Metro at Wilmington Station
10 Burlington Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,781Base Rent$2,781 - $5,584Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,781
Village Green at Littleton
19 Boxwood Dr, Littleton, MA 01460 -
Discounts1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,293+
Cumberland Crossing
100 Crossing Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732
Shrewsbury Commons
51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$5,117+
MarketStreet Apartments
150 King Rail Dr, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,100+
Blue Hills Village
735 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,620+
North Stoughton Village
27 Page Terrace, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,329
Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Chapman Arms
4 University Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,684 - $4,452Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $3,562
Walden Park
205 Walden St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,865 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,526
Quarry Hills
333 Ricciuti Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,970
1047 Commonwealth Avenue
1047 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,043- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Quincy
229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,421 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,486 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,448+2 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,825 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $4,698
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,450
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,363Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,428
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,960Base Rent$4,895Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,960
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,315+
881-895 Huntington Ave.
881-895 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,600Base Rent$2,600 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
Emerson Arms Apartments
108-118 W Emerson St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease
Parmelee Court
655 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,145+
York Apartments
151-159 Wood St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,375Base Rent$2,375 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
Essex Apartments
544 Central St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Parkside on Adams
4236 Washington St, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995- 14 Month Lease
Highland West
5 Suburban Rd, Worcester, MA 01602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,070+
Plantation Towers
501 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605