Apartments for Rent near Cape Road Plaza in Milford, MA - Page 16
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,030Base Rent$1,670Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,03028 Austin St Unit SI FL2-ID976
28 Austin St, Newton, MA 02460 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
98 Magnolia St Unit 96 Magnolia St. Cranston, RI 02910
98 Magnolia St, Cranston, RI 02910 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900
23-55 Staffordshire Ln Unit D
23-55 Staffordshire Ln, Concord, MA 01742 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,829Base Rent$6,488Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$6,829
305 Winter St Unit SI FL4-ID1073615P
305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650
11 Roosevelt St Unit 3R
11 Roosevelt St, North Providence, RI 02904 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300539 Southbridge St Unit 1
539 Southbridge St, Worcester, MA 01610 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800
13 Fordham Rd Unit 15 Fordham Road, West Newton MA 02465
13 Fordham Rd, Newton, MA 02465 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400293 Governor St Unit 201
293 Governor St, Providence, RI 02906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New8 BEDS, 5 BATHS$30,879Base Rent$29,369Required Monthly Fees$1,510Total Monthly Price$30,879
427 Westfield St Unit SI FL3-ID1262021P
427 Westfield St, Dedham, MA 02026 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
14 Mt Pleasant St Unit 2
14 Mt Pleasant St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease22 Greenough St Unit 3
22 Greenough St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,60092 Stanton St Unit 3rd Floor 4 bedrooms
92 Stanton St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000635 Fall River Ave Unit 2A
635 Fall River Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771