Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Middleton in Middleton, MA - Page 18
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,500+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,750+250 Centre
250 Centre St, Boston, MA 02119 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,400+
Salem Highlands
84 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
76 Perkins St
76 Perkins St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400Base Rent$2,250 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
99 Granite Street
99 Granite St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
25 Farrwood Ave Unit #4
25 Farrwood Ave, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,265Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,265
150 Quarry St Unit GO FL2-ID5438A
150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
21 Lafayette St Unit 2
21 Lafayette St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
49 Walnut St Unit 49 Walnut Street
49 Walnut St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$3,790Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$4,170
110 Kodiak Way Unit GO FL1-ID1026
110 Kodiak Way, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease
54 Rhodora St
54 Rhodora St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,150Base Rent$4,889Required Monthly Fees$261Total Monthly Price$5,150
1 Chestnut St Unit GO FL14-ID1050418P
1 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,343Base Rent$5,078Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,343
247 Savin Hill Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1238059P
247 Savin Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02125 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
1495 Hyde Park Ave Unit 1
1495 Hyde Park Ave, Boston, MA 02136 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650- 12 Month Lease
293 Vermont St
293 Vermont St, Boston, MA 02132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
38 Saint Margaret St Unit #1
38 Saint Margaret St, Boston, MA 02125 -