Apartments for Rent near 169-171 Merrimack St. in Methuen, MA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease200 Swanton St Unit 310
200 Swanton St, Winchester, MA 01890 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,259Base Rent$12,627Required Monthly Fees$632Total Monthly Price$13,2596 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,305Base Rent$3,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,305
301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,532Base Rent$7,173Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,532
22f Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1364250P
22f Atlantic Ave, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$15,497Base Rent$14,759Required Monthly Fees$738Total Monthly Price$15,497
15 Kimball St Unit SI ID1364228P
15 Kimball St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 7 BATHS$15,000Base Rent$15,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$15,00020 Amberwood Dr
20 Amberwood Dr, Winchester, MA 01890 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$8,140Base Rent$7,752Required Monthly Fees$388Total Monthly Price$8,14027 Blaney St Unit SI ID1045451P
27 Blaney St, Swampscott, MA 01907 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30016 Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 32F
16 Strawberry Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,496Base Rent$7,496Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,49623 Wall St Unit SI ID1057366P
23 Wall St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,636Base Rent$4,415Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,636252r High St Unit SI ID1045448P
252r High St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,347Base Rent$11,746Required Monthly Fees$601Total Monthly Price$12,3473 Chapel Way Unit SI ID1387521P
3 Chapel Way, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,609Base Rent$7,246Required Monthly Fees$363Total Monthly Price$7,6097 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511377P
7 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,360Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,3601008 Winthrop Ave Unit SI FL2-ID1197
1008 Winthrop Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,40021 Greenwood St Unit 14
21 Greenwood St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
210 Brook Village Rd Unit 38
210 Brook Village Rd, Nashua, NH 03062 -