Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Food Masters/turnstyle Shopping Center in Medford, MA

41,519 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Price Drop. $650 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  6. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $4,569

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,135+
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $3,394

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  8. STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,522
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,534

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,557+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+
    3 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,557 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $13,252
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,773+
    3 BEDS
    $5,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  21. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,651

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,411+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,411 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  26. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  28. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,899

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  30. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Food Masters/turnstyle Shopping Center in Medford, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,519 apartments near Food Masters/turnstyle Shopping Center Mall in Medford, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Food Masters/turnstyle Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Medford, MA!