Apartments for Rent near Apex Center in Marlborough, MA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,223Base Rent$5,921Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,256Base Rent$5,952Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,256280 Western Ave Unit GO ID1240272P
280 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$20,182Base Rent$19,194Required Monthly Fees$988Total Monthly Price$20,182
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,085Base Rent$7,688Required Monthly Fees$397Total Monthly Price$8,085
425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,125Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,125
181 Washington St Unit GO FL5-ID1189
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,175Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,175
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,240Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,240
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1251
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,070Base Rent$4,630Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,070
1000 Main Campus Dr Unit GO FL1-ID5842A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,010Base Rent$5,717Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$6,010
38 Hichborn St Unit GO ID1319725P
38 Hichborn St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 209
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,150
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 4
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,665
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 26
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,635
1334 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10
1334 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,575
1377 Commonwealth Ave Unit 8
1377 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,070Base Rent$3,630Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,070
1 Arboretum Way Unit GO FL2-ID6225A
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675
1350 Commonwealth Ave Unit 8
1350 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,375
1800 Commonwealth Ave Unit 18
1800 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,795
1626 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
1626 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -