Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Shopping Center in Ludlow, MA - Page 10

1,664 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 21 David St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    21 David St

    21 David St, Enfield, CT 06082
  2. Building Photo - 2 Eastview Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    2 Eastview Dr

    2 Eastview Dr, Vernon, CT 06066
  3. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    138 Mountain St

    138 Mountain St, Ellington, CT 06029
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    157 River Rd Unit 2

    157 River Rd, Willington, CT 06279
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    260 S Grand St

    260 S Grand St, Suffield, CT 06093
  6. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    10 Windwood Dr Unit 10

    10 Windwood Dr, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    5 Ice Pond Rd

    5 Ice Pond Rd, Granby, CT 06035
  8. 5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    122 River Rd

    122 River Rd, Willington, CT 06279
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2 Pleasant St Unit 2

    2 Pleasant St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    165 South St Unit 32

    165 South St, Vernon, CT 06066
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    54 Prospect St

    54 Prospect St, Enfield, CT 06082
  12. Building Photo - 26 Old West Brookfield Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    26 Old West Brookfield Rd

    26 Old West Brookfield Rd, Warren, MA 01083
  13. Building Photo - 257 Scantic Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,290

    257 Scantic Rd

    257 Scantic Rd, East Windsor, CT 06088
  14. 5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    41 Clarendon St Unit 2

    41 Clarendon St, Springfield, MA 01109
  15. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    1142-1144 Boston Road Unit 1142

    1142-1144 Boston Rd, Springfield, MA 01119
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    46 Walnut St Unit 3rd FL

    46 Walnut St, Palmer, MA 01069
  17. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    65 Charlton St Unit 3

    65 Charlton St, Southbridge, MA 01550
  18. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    21 Dale St Unit Apt 3

    21 Dale St, Chicopee, MA 01020
  19. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,870

    11-15 Fairmount Street Unit 15-3

    11-15-15 Fairmount St, Springfield, MA 01108
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    Vinton Street Unit 51 Vinton #3

    51 Vinton St, Springfield, MA 01104
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    21-27 West St. Unit 25 - 2FL

    21 West St, Chicopee, MA 01013
  22. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    67 Fairlawn Ave Unit 3

    67 Fairlawn Ave, Southbridge, MA 01550
  23. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    67 Fairlawn Ave Unit 2

    67 Fairlawn Ave, Southbridge, MA 01550
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    126 King St Unit 2L

    126 King St, Northampton, MA 01060
  25. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    122 Fort Pleasant Ave Unit Third Floor

    122 Fort Pleasant Ave, Springfield, MA 01108
  26. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,870

    11-15 Fairmount Street Unit 15-2

    11-15-15 Fairmount St, Springfield, MA 01108
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    14-16 bridge ct hardwick Unit 14A CT

    14-16-16 Bridge Ct, New Braintree, MA 01531
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    32 North St Unit 3

    32 North St, Warren, MA 01083
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3 Auger St Unit 3 Auger St

    3 Auger St, Sturbridge, MA 01518
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    13 Hampden St Unit 13 Hampden Street

    13 Hampden St, Westfield, MA 01085
  31. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    One bedroom Southwick Ma U-13 Unit -13

    59 College Hwy, Southwick, MA 01077
  32. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    23-23 Maple Ave Unit 21A Maple Ave

    23-23 Maple Ave, Ware, MA 01082
  33. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    14-16 bridge ct hardwick Unit 16C CT

    14-16-16 Bridge Ct, New Braintree, MA 01531
  34. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    33-37 Grant St Unit 33

    33-37-37 Grant St, Springfield, MA 01109
  35. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    64-66 Ames Ave Unit 64 First Floor

    64-66 Ames Ave, Chicopee, MA 01013
  36. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    236 Hamilton St Unit 236 Hamilton St - B

    236 Hamilton St, Belchertown, MA 01007
  37. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    225 Oakland St Unit 225-2L

    225 Oakland St, Springfield, MA 01108
  38. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    528-532 Union Street Unit 528-1R

    528-532-532 Union St, Springfield, MA 01109
Showing 42 of 498 results, Page 10 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.