Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Lowell, MA

33,790 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $6,108
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,936

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  4. Price Drop. $755 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+

    The Edge

    303 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103
    (603) 634-9085
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Lofts 34 List

    34 Franklin St, Nashua, NH 03064
    (978) 226-6767
  9. STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $4,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  14. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  15. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  17. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $3,037+
    1 BED
    $3,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,037 - $13,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  24. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  26. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,984+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,781 - $3,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,357

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Central Plaza in Lowell, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,790 apartments near Central Plaza Mall in Lowell, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Central Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lowell, MA!

Education

Public University
Private University
Private University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters