Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Longmeadow Shops in Longmeadow, MA - Page 3

4,211 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  4. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  5. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,597

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  9. 1 BED
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $1,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,715

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  11. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  12. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  13. 1 BED
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,123
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $2,230

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    Ashford Hills

    95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278
    (848) 275-3515
  15. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  16. STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566

    Windsor Station

    69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 200-8846
  17. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  18. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  21. STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  22. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  23. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eleven East Pleasant

    11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 323-3400
  24. Price Drop. $467 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $750+
    4 BEDS
    $963+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    69 S Pleasant St

    69 S Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 406-2080
  25. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  26. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.