Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Crossing in Lancaster, MA - Page 9
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,235Base Rent$2,860Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,235
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5956A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,80018 Profile Cir
18 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,2954 Shedds Ave
4 Shedds Ave, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease105 Hamilton Rd
105 Hamilton Rd, Waltham, MA 02453 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,690Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,69040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6358A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9507 Commercial St Unit B
7 Commercial St, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,250Base Rent$5,810Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,250200 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6371A
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9601000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,955Base Rent$3,580Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,95540 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6054A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$8,500Base Rent$8,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,500- 12 Month Lease31 Woodcliffe Rd
31 Woodcliffe Rd, Lexington, MA 02421 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
16 Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 32F
16 Strawberry Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000378 Sunderland Rd Unit 24
378 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,640Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$4,640
90 Kodiak Way Unit SI FL2-ID1025
90 Kodiak Way, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,680Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,680
110 Kodiak Way Unit SI FL1-ID1026
110 Kodiak Way, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$4,560Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,00040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1603A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,4451000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1696A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,590Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,5903 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID1924A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,420
3 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID2608A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,870Base Rent$5,430Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,870
1449 Main St Unit SI FL2-ID3289A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,150
8 Captain Parker Arms Unit 14
8 Captain Parker Arms, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,840Base Rent$6,499Required Monthly Fees$341Total Monthly Price$6,840305 Winter St Unit SI FL4-ID1073615P
305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease35 Palmer St Unit R
35 Palmer St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,225
8 Captain Parker Arms Unit 2
8 Captain Parker Arms, Lexington, MA 02421 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,801Base Rent$9,055Required Monthly Fees$746Total Monthly Price$9,801253 Main St Unit SI ID1271274P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,020Base Rent$5,580Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,020100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5642A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8507 Commercial St Unit E
7 Commercial St, Nashua, NH 03060