Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Landing in Lakeville, MA - Page 16

4,495 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1 Avalon Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,020
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,460

    1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL4-ID5720A

    1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  2. Building Photo - 60 Robert Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,825

    60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL2-ID2595A

    60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$4,075

    60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3943A

    60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  4. Building Photo - 1 Avalon Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,540
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,915

    1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL2-ID6004A

    1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  5. Building Photo - 59 Dartmouth Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,739
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,739

    59 Dartmouth Ave Unit SI ID1373621P

    59 Dartmouth Ave, Providence, RI 02907
  6. Building Photo - 1 Avalon Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,815

    1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL4-ID5823A

    1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  7. Building Photo - 60 Robert Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,865

    60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3379A

    60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  8. Building Photo - 60 Robert Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$4,035

    60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID4047A

    60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,290

    1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL2-ID5315A

    1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  10. Building Photo - 40 Perkins Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $9,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,118

    40 Perkins Ave Unit SI ID1524044P

    40 Perkins Ave, Cranston, RI 02910
  11. Building Photo - 109 Flora St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,150

    109 Flora St Unit SI ID1373658P

    109 Flora St, Providence, RI 02904
  12. Building Photo - 548 Elm St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    548 Elm St

    548 Elm St, Dartmouth, MA 02748
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters