Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Landing in Lakeville, MA - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,815Base Rent$3,440Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,865Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,86560 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3379A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,035Base Rent$3,660Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,03560 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID4047A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850
124 Ash St Unit #3
124 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,290Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,290
1 Avalon Way Unit SI FL2-ID5315A
1 Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,850Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,85060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6066A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,118Base Rent$9,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,11840 Perkins Ave Unit SI ID1524044P
40 Perkins Ave, Cranston, RI 02910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,231Base Rent$3,231Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,23156 Hillside Ave Unit SI ID1516248P
56 Hillside Ave, Providence, RI 02906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,830Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,83060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6382A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,587Base Rent$3,587Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,587
378 Admiral St Unit SI ID1373633P
378 Admiral St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,245Base Rent$3,078Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$3,245
24 White St Unit SI FL1-ID1347761P
24 White St, Taunton, MA 02780 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,092Base Rent$3,092Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,092132 Wesleyan Ave Unit SI ID1373650P
132 Wesleyan Ave, Providence, RI 02907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,036Base Rent$4,036Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,03620 Hawkins St Unit SI ID1373656P
20 Hawkins St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,244Base Rent$3,244Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,244
88 Wesleyan Ave Unit SI ID1373641P
88 Wesleyan Ave, Providence, RI 02907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,150Base Rent$9,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,150109 Flora St Unit SI ID1373658P
109 Flora St, Providence, RI 02904 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,82537-41 Mason Ave Unit #2
37-41 Mason Ave, North Attleborough, MA 02760 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,39510-12 Evaleen St Unit 10 Evaleen 3F
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
13-23 Bissell St Unit 23C
13-23 Bissell St, Providence, RI 02907 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
91-99 Ives St Unit 91 Ives #1
91-99 Ives St, Providence, RI 02906 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
10-12 Evaleen St Unit 12 Evaleen 3R
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495
74 Woodbine St Unit 74 Woodbine Street, 1
74 Woodbine St, Providence, RI 02906 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675
47 Montgomery St Unit #2R
47 Montgomery St, Pawtucket, RI 02860 -