Apartments for Rent near South Street Plaza in Hudson, MA - Page 12
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,444Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,444Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,700+
The Monroe
105 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Spencer Heights
350 Main St, Spencer, MA 01562 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,775
Thorndike Exchange
165 Thorndike St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
The Kiln
222 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,625+
Washington Heights
127-135 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Chapman Arms
4 University Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,337+3 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,528
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,879Base Rent$3,814 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,879 - $4,910
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,509+2 BEDS$4,342+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,444 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,509 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $5,040
Avalon Acton
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,440
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$3,540 - $5,105Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,170
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$5,465+Base Rent$2,680 - $5,400Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $5,465
Avalon Norwood
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,145+
York Apartments
151-159 Wood St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,361Base Rent$3,361 - $3,366Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,361 - $3,366
Birchwood Hills
4 Brook Trl, Shirley, MA 01464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500Base Rent$3,500 - $4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,000- 12 Month Lease
Phillips Park Apartments
324 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,930+
Aura at Medfield
50 Peter Kristof Way, Medfield, MA 02052 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$4,500+
Park77 Apartments
77 New St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,300+
FLAT 9 at WHITTIER
100 Cabot St, Boston, MA 02120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Parkside on Adams
4236 Washington St, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,970
1047 Commonwealth Avenue
1047 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,500
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
Wedgewood Common Apartments
1700 Wedgewood Cmn, Concord, MA 01742 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Warner Woods
223-247 Laws Brook Rd, Concord, MA 01742 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,900
11 Schubert St
11 Schubert St, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,025+
Hampshire Heights
21 Spit Brook Rd, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
Beacon Park Apartments
1371 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
25 Connector
25 Connector Rd, Westborough, MA 01581 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+
Stratton Hill Park Apartments
161 West Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,900+
69 Park Dr
69 Park Dr, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,600+
75 Westland Ave
75 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,900+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,800+
Walter Huntington Apartments
35 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,675+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,200
Jefferson Mills
1665 Main St, Jefferson, MA 01522 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Pine Brook
60-66 School St, Dracut, MA 01826