Apartments for Rent near Center at Hudson in Hudson, MA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,170- 12 Month Lease -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700- 12 Month Lease
43 Pratt St Unit 2
43 Pratt St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,750- 12 Month Lease
32 Bayard St
32 Bayard St, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,948Base Rent$4,709Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$4,948
485 Foley St Unit GO FL2-ID1380119P
485 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800
1210 Cambridge St Unit #1
1210 Cambridge St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500
123 Highland Ave Unit 36
123 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,600
288 Chestnut Hill Ave Unit 14
288 Chestnut Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,400
461 Massachusetts Ave Unit 14
461 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,375
461 Massachusetts Ave Unit 3
461 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,300
461 Massachusetts Ave Unit 13
461 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
2 Hingham St Unit 8B
2 Hingham St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,840Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,840
333 Great River Rd Unit GO FL5-ID6224A
333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145 -
2 Hingham St Unit 2B
2 Hingham St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,000
14 Sturtevant Terrace Unit 1
14 Sturtevant Terrace, Medford, MA 02155 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,831Base Rent$7,443Required Monthly Fees$388Total Monthly Price$7,831
82 Ames St Unit GO FL20-ID1050401P
82 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$10,415Base Rent$9,916Required Monthly Fees$499Total Monthly Price$10,415
40 Western Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1380121P
40 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650- 12 Month Lease
293 Vermont St
293 Vermont St, Boston, MA 02132