Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Holyoke Shopping Center in Holyoke, MA

1,716 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$350
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,816

    Station 280

    280 Salmon Brook St, Granby, CT 06035
    (717) 734-7185
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    4 BEDS
    $4,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,510

    The Grand Luxury Apartments and Homes

    3 Murtha's Way, Granby, CT 06035
    (959) 251-1013
  4. 1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cliffside Apartments

    248 Amherst Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375
    (413) 223-6676
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $3,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $3,975

    Woodland Green in Bloomfield

    199 Privilege Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-4179
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,550+
    1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aspen Heights Amherst

    408 Northampton Rd, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 779-8159
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Great Pond

    100 Lexington St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 251-1284
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,753+
    4 BEDS
    $4,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Ryefield

    100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 431-3914
  11. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959

    Mill Commons

    1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 777-4780
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,947

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aspen Chase

    615 Main St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 299-2743
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hawkins Meadow

    370 E Northampton Rd, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 779-8486
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $2,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,840

    Sugarloaf Estates

    28 River Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375
    (413) 338-8669
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,143
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  19. 1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,050

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  23. 1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,097
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $4,097

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,597

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082