Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Holyoke Landing in Holyoke, MA - Page 2

1,857 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,999
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Social Amherst

    279 Amherst Rd, Sunderland, MA 01375
    (413) 722-5437
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  3. STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566

    Windsor Station

    69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 200-8846
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  5. 1 BED
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $1,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,715

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  6. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  7. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eleven East Pleasant

    11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 323-3400
  8. Price Drop. $467 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $750+
    4 BEDS
    $963+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    69 S Pleasant St

    69 S Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 406-2080
  9. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  10. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  12. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge

    1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016
    (860) 926-2511
  13. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Downtown

    10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (413) 331-6073
  15. Interior Photo - Tellus Green
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,938
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,938
    - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Ridge

    312-380 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060
    (413) 887-3672
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,210
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Edge

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105
    (413) 798-8091
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  19. 1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $2,690

    Montgomery Mill Apartments

    25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (959) 215-6313
  20. STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,561

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  21. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  22. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  23. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  24. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmer Gardens

    1 Lariviere Ave, Three Rivers, MA 01080
    (413) 893-2031
Showing 42 of 493 results, Page 2 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.