Apartments for Rent near 1097-1111 Main St. in Holden, MA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,594+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,594Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,594 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$2,900+Courthouse Lofts
2 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+
Oak Street Apartments
79 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400
Catharine Street Apartments
40 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,750 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Ledgewood Court Apartments
5 Goldthwaite Rd, Worcester, MA 01605 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,360+
Julia Bancroft - 62+ Senior Apartments
3 Vinal St, Auburn, MA 01501 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Jack's Mill on Main
500 Main St, Clinton, MA 01510 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,100+
Brook Village East
319 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Marble Street Apartments
11 Marble St, Worcester, MA 01603 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,499+
Anwelt Heritage - A 55+ Community
1 Oak Hill Rd, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,675+
Hayward Landing
26 North St, Douglas, MA 01516 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Riverside Commons
245 River St, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,400+
799 Farm Road in Marlboro
799 Farm Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
41 Prospect St
41 Prospect St, Webster, MA 01570 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
Hemlock Lane Apartments
141-145 Waltham St, Maynard, MA 01754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
Hawthorne Village
1-44 Hawthorne Vlg, Concord, MA 01742 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Summer Hill Glen
121 Summer Hill, Maynard, MA 01754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,908Base Rent$13,245Required Monthly Fees$663Total Monthly Price$13,9082 A Cedar Dr Unit SI ID1380185P
2 A Cedar Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,589Base Rent$7,227Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,5891594 Main St Unit SI ID1380183P
1594 Main St, Holden, MA 01520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,095
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,165Base Rent$3,790Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,165
40 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5947A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,200
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6016A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,020
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
49 Village Brook Ln Unit 5
49 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,940Base Rent$4,470Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,940
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,930Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9301000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3973A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,860Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,86014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5953A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,840Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,840
3 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID6160A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,930Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,930
3 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL7-ID6120A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,865Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,865200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6240A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,805Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,80514000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4003 Park Dr
3 Park Dr, Littleton, MA 01460