Apartments for Rent near Primrose Plaza in Franklin, MA - Page 18
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,350
132 Glenville Ave Unit 2
132 Glenville Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,150
132 Glenville Ave Unit B
132 Glenville Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,782Base Rent$7,408Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,782
4 Lucy St Unit GO FL2-ID1383004P
4 Lucy St, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
2 Hingham St Unit 8B
2 Hingham St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,750- 12 Month Lease
32 Bayard St
32 Bayard St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700- 12 Month Lease
23 Marcella St Unit 2
23 Marcella St, Boston, MA 02119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
1526 Commonwealth Ave Unit B
1526 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease
39 St Paul St Unit 2
39 St Paul St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700- 12 Month Lease
43 Pratt St Unit 2
43 Pratt St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,295Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,295
150 Quarry St Unit GO FL2-ID5438A
150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,740Base Rent$3,360Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,740
110 Kodiak Way Unit GO FL1-ID1026
110 Kodiak Way, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,330Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,330
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1215
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,175Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,175
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,415Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,415
99 E Dedham St Unit GO FL5-ID1221
99 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,940Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,940
150 Huntington Ave Unit GO FL1-ID1117
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,950Base Rent$4,699Required Monthly Fees$251Total Monthly Price$4,950
1 Chestnut St Unit GO FL14-ID1050418P
1 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,215Base Rent$3,840Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,215
181 Washington St Unit GO FL3-ID1189
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,900Base Rent$6,460Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,900
1284 Beacon St Unit GO FL2-ID929
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446