Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Franklin Village Plaza in Franklin, MA - Page 3

35,734 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,645

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $6,189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $4,609

    Ashlar Park

    100 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 633-6527
  6. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,619+
    1 BED
    $2,769+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $9,298
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $6,205

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $2,578+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $3,564
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,564

    West of Chestnut

    21 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-9570
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,647+
    3 BEDS
    $4,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,722 - $5,553
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,722 - $5,553

    The 305, A Broadstone Community

    305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (339) 216-6019
  9. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,171+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,171 - $6,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $6,551

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,575 - $5,015

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  11. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,290+
    1 BED
    $3,740+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,358

    Deco

    625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 323-9276
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375 - $4,885

    Landmark Square Apartments

    75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215
    (617) 397-5633
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,050+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,420

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $3,662
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,662

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  18. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,461

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,810 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,820 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $4,058
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,073

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  21. Price Drop. $361 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Farms

    550 Liberty St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (339) 214-9268
  22. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,425

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,473

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,665+
    1 BED
    $4,339+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,665 - $6,142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $6,142

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  26. 1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,746+
    3 BEDS
    $5,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,972 - $5,281
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $5,281

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  27. STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $3,229+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    3 BEDS
    $5,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,244
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,244

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New