Apartments for Rent near SouthFitch Shopping Center in Fitchburg, MA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,780Base Rent$4,340Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,780 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30016 Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 32F
16 Strawberry Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,395Base Rent$4,020Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,395
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1846A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,830Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,830
1000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3155A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,320Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,320200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3297A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,390Base Rent$9,895Required Monthly Fees$495Total Monthly Price$10,3909 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,589Base Rent$7,227Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,589
1594 Main St Unit SI ID1380183P
1594 Main St, Holden, MA 01520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,200
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6016A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,020
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,940Base Rent$4,470Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,94014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,940Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9401000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3973A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,860Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,860
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5953A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,865Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,865
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6240A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,805Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,805
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
-
1000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5732A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,085Base Rent$3,710Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,0851000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL0-ID5791A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,555Base Rent$3,180Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,5551000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5969A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,09514000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,455Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,4551000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1696A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,235Base Rent$2,860Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,2351000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5956A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9601000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
210 Brook Village Rd Unit 38
210 Brook Village Rd, Nashua, NH 03062 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,84516 Linwood St Unit A
16 Linwood St, Nashua, NH 03060 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,875359 Nashua St Unit 4
359 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055 -