Apartments for Rent near SouthFitch Shopping Center in Fitchburg, MA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,200 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,830Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,8301000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3155A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,320Base Rent$5,880Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,320
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3297A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,805Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,805
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,780Base Rent$4,340Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,78014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6361A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,830Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,830
1000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5732A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,095
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,235Base Rent$2,860Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,235
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5956A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9601000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100210 Brook Village Rd Unit 38
210 Brook Village Rd, Nashua, NH 03062 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,84516 Linwood St Unit A
16 Linwood St, Nashua, NH 03060 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,875359 Nashua St Unit 4
359 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,800
18 Profile Cir
18 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
7 Commercial St Unit E
7 Commercial St, Nashua, NH 03060 -
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,4958 Parkinson Ct
8 Parkinson Ct, Nashua, NH 03060 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,2954 Shedds Ave
4 Shedds Ave, Nashua, NH 03060 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950
7 Commercial St Unit B
7 Commercial St, Nashua, NH 03060 -