Apartments for Rent near Country Plaza in Fitchburg, MA - Page 6
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,499+ -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,20010 Valliria Unit 21Valliria
41 Valliria Dr, Groton, MA 01450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,666+
Residences at the Park
125 Allen St, Athol, MA 01331 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,800+
Riverside Commons
245 River St, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,400+
799 Farm Road in Marlboro
799 Farm Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
2 BEDS$1,795
3 Lucier St
3 Lucier St, Nashua, NH 03064 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,200
Concord Crossing Unit TBA
34 Concord Xing, Concord, MA 01742 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
Hemlock Lane Apartments
141-145 Waltham St, Maynard, MA 01754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
Hawthorne Village
1-44 Hawthorne Vlg, Concord, MA 01742 -
1 BED$1,500
Pine Valley Lofts
37 Wilton Rd, Milford, NH 03055 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Summer Hill Glen
121 Summer Hill, Maynard, MA 01754 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,860Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,86014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5953A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,565Base Rent$3,190Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,5651000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5969A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,805Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,80514000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,245Base Rent$2,870Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,245
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5956A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,790Base Rent$4,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,79014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6361A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
16 Strawberry Hill Rd Unit 32F
16 Strawberry Hill Rd, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,445
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1696A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,820Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,8201000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3155A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,382Base Rent$9,887Required Monthly Fees$495Total Monthly Price$10,382
9 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,597Base Rent$7,235Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,597
1594 Main St Unit SI ID1380183P
1594 Main St, Holden, MA 01520 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,865Base Rent$3,490Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,8651000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL0-ID5791A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,095
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,830Base Rent$3,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,8301000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5732A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,940Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,940
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3973A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,02014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,940Base Rent$4,470Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,94014000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,9601000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -