Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Fall River, MA
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,995+
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,050+
Regency Plaza
1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,617+Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617
Middleborough Station
5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,035+
Huntington Exchange Providence
101 Cedar St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,470
Waterford Village
51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Christine Apartments
1279 Wampanoag Trl, Riverside, RI 02915 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Riverview Tower Apartments
301 Milliken Blvd, Fall River, MA 02721 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,710+
FOUND Study College Hill
100 N Main St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,915+
Cornell Mill
649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,865+
Kettle Point
12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,600+
Newport Avenue Apartments
95 Newport Ave, Rumford, RI 02916 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+
Strive Lofts
556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080- 18 Month Lease
Norton Links Apartments
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,896Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101
Alta Altitude
2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,460+
Halstead Providence
255 Promenade St, Providence, RI 02908 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,800+
American Wire Residential Lofts
413 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,622+3 BEDS$5,407+
Center Place
50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903 -
|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,815+
Tourister Mill
99 Main St, Warren, RI 02885 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
ReNew North Providence
630 Smithfield Rd, North Providence, RI 02904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,825+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825- 12 Month Lease
The Oasis at Plainville
85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,121+
Station Row
10 Park Row West, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,706+
Chestnut Commons
180 Friendship St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,004+
95 Lofts
95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,260+Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385
Slade Farm Residences
508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,065+