Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plymouth St Plaza in East Bridgewater, MA - Page 7

8,792 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Water Pointe
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Water Pointe

    8 Island Ct, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 619-8987
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nahatan Terrace

    1 Centennial Dr, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 702-3438
  3. 1 BED
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Weston Park

    143 Washington St, Weymouth, MA 02188
    (781) 332-4119
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    XLVII West Elm

    47 W Elm St, Brockton, MA 02301
    (774) 619-7869
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    99 Granite Street

    99 Granite St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-9114
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Revel Ocean

    1330 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (617) 693-1333
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600

    621 E 8th St

    621 E 8th St, Boston, MA 02128
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,575

    86 Marine Rd

    86 Marine Rd, Boston, MA 02127
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600

    621 E 8th St

    621 E 8th St, Boston, MA 02128
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,575

    86 Marine Rd

    86 Marine Rd, Boston, MA 02127
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350

    80 Patten St

    80 Patten St, Boston, MA 02130
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795

    90 Forbes St

    90 Forbes St, Boston, MA 02130
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800

    86 Marine Rd

    86 Marine Rd, Boston, MA 02127
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,575

    36 Emerson St

    36 Emerson St, Boston, MA 02127
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,375

    19 Downer Ave

    19 Downer Ave, Boston, MA 02125
  16. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    23 Marcella St Unit 2

    23 Marcella St, Boston, MA 02119
    (617) 477-0601
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700

    19 Downer Ave

    19 Downer Ave, Boston, MA 02125
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600

    621 E 8th St

    621 E 8th St, Boston, MA 02128
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,775

    90 Forbes St

    90 Forbes St, Boston, MA 02130
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,725

    90 Forbes St

    90 Forbes St, Boston, MA 02130
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,575

    86 Marine Rd

    86 Marine Rd, Boston, MA 02127
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600

    728 E 2nd St

    728 E 2nd St, Boston, MA 02127
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,525

    49 Walk Hill St

    49 Walk Hill St, Boston, MA 02130
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800

    86 Marine Rd

    86 Marine Rd, Boston, MA 02127
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,625

    19 Downer Ave

    19 Downer Ave, Boston, MA 02125
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.