Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dudley Plaza in Dudley, MA - Page 13

2,692 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 85 Maple St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    85 Maple St

    85 Maple St, Killingly, CT 06239
  2. Building Photo - 203 Pine Hollow Rd
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    203 Pine Hollow Rd

    203 Pine Hollow Rd, Killingly, CT 06241
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    387 Putnam Pike

    387 Putnam Pike, Killingly, CT 06241
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    55 Converse Rd

    55 Converse Rd, Woodstock, CT 06281
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    157 River Rd Unit 2

    157 River Rd, Willington, CT 06279
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    63 Reynolds St Unit B

    63 Reynolds St, Killingly, CT 06239
  7. 5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    122 River Rd

    122 River Rd, Willington, CT 06279
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    21-23-23 George St Unit 2

    21-23-23 George St, Putnam, CT 06260
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    371 Warrenville Rd

    371 Warrenville Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    63 Reynolds St Unit c

    63 Reynolds St, Killingly, CT 06239
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    20 Dartmouth Rd

    20 Dartmouth Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    87 Buff Cap Rd

    87 Buff Cap Rd, Tolland, CT 06084
  13. 7 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    411 School St

    411 School St, Putnam, CT 06260
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    204 Main St

    204 Main St, Sterling, CT 06377
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    60 Indian Spring Rd

    60 Indian Spring Rd, Woodstock, CT 06281
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    74 Baxter Rd

    74 Baxter Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268
  17. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    14 Benefit Terrace Unit 2

    14 Benefit Terrace, Worcester, MA 01610
  18. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    8 Knowlton Ave Unit 3

    8 Knowlton Ave, Worcester, MA 01603
  19. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    8 Patriots Blvd

    8 Patriots Blvd, Hopkinton, MA 01748
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    67 N Quinsigamond Ave Unit 9

    67 N Quinsigamond Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    545 Park Ave Unit 2

    545 Park Ave, Worcester, MA 01603
  22. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    585 Burncoat St

    585 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01606
  23. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3 Day St Unit 3

    3 Day St, Webster, MA 01570
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    21 Watson Ave Unit 2

    21 Watson Ave, Worcester, MA 01606
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    414 Lovell St Unit 2

    414 Lovell St, Worcester, MA 01602
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    427 Hamilton St Unit 2

    427 Hamilton St, Worcester, MA 01604
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    161 Cedar St Unit 3

    161 Cedar St, Milford, MA 01757
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    191 City Depot Rd Unit B

    191 City Depot Rd, Charlton, MA 01507
  29. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    21 Clarkson St

    21 Clarkson St, Worcester, MA 01604
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    8 Dustin St Unit 2

    8 Dustin St, Spencer, MA 01562
  31. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    154 Lovell St Unit 1L

    154 Lovell St, Worcester, MA 01603
  32. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    5-7 Pleasant St Unit 303

    5-7 Pleasant St, Worcester, MA 01609
  33. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    16 Ruggles St Unit 1

    16 Ruggles St, Westborough, MA 01581
  34. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    17 Catalpa Cir

    17 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603
  35. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    19 Mc Donald St Unit B

    19 Mc Donald St, Spencer, MA 01562
  36. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    27 Carrier Ln

    27 Carrier Ln, Sutton, MA 01590
  37. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    95 Northside Rd Unit D

    95 Northside Rd, Charlton, MA 01507
  38. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    778 S Main St

    778 S Main St, Leicester, MA 01524
  39. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    178 Cohasset St Unit 1

    178 Cohasset St, Worcester, MA 01604
  40. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    237 South St

    237 South St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
  41. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1 Lamoureux Ln

    1 Lamoureux Ln, Spencer, MA 01562
  42. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    93 Cedar Hill Rd

    93 Cedar Hill Rd, Northborough, MA 01532
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters