Apartments for Rent near Brookside Plaza in Dracut, MA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,145
646 Ocean Ave Unit GO FL3-ID1334
646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,760Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,760
110 Kodiak Way Unit GO FL1-ID1026
110 Kodiak Way, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,590Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$3,045
50 Salt St Unit GO FL4-ID1092
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,260Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,700
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1215
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,185Base Rent$4,810Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,185
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950
1127 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10
1127 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250
5 Arizona Terrace Unit #6
5 Arizona Terrace, Arlington, MA 02474 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800
1210 Cambridge St Unit #1
1210 Cambridge St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,000
14 Sturtevant Terrace Unit 1
14 Sturtevant Terrace, Medford, MA 02155 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100
17-19-19 Washington St S Unit 511
17-19-19 Washington St S, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
49 Walnut St Unit 49 Walnut Street
49 Walnut St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
67 Marion St Unit 2
67 Marion St, Medford, MA 02155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease
977 Main St
977 Main St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease
84 North St Unit 1A
84 North St, Medford, MA 02155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease