Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cvs Plaza in Dartmouth, MA - Page 7

1,754 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 92 Brackett Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    92 Brackett Ave

    92 Brackett Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878
  2. Building Photo - 119 Division St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 3 Month Lease

    119 Division St Unit Apt 1st Floor

    119 Division St, New Bedford, MA 02744
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    503 Hancock St Unit 503

    503 Hancock St, Tiverton, RI 02878
  4. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    42 Clinton St Unit 2

    42 Clinton St, Taunton, MA 02780
  5. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    8 Carey St

    8 Carey St, Newport, RI 02840
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    12 Cleveland St Unit 3

    12 Cleveland St, New Bedford, MA 02744
  7. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    250 Central Ave Unit 2

    250 Central Ave, New Bedford, MA 02745
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    1124 Bedford St Unit #3

    1124 Bedford St, Fall River, MA 02723
  9. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    32 John St Unit John Street Home

    32 John St, Taunton, MA 02780
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    7 Shangri La Ln

    7 Shangri La Ln, Middletown, RI 02842
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    396 Washington St Unit Rear

    396 Washington St, Taunton, MA 02780
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    26 Aborn St Unit Easton Overlook

    26 Aborn St, Newport, RI 02840
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    29 Sherwood Rd Unit 2

    29 Sherwood Rd, Middletown, RI 02842
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    1553 Rodman St Unit 2

    1553 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    31 Friendship St Unit 1

    31 Friendship St, Fall River, MA 02724
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    917 County St Unit 2

    917 County St, New Bedford, MA 02740
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    1235 Gardners Neck Rd Unit 2

    1235 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    2 Hall Rd

    2 Hall Rd, Portsmouth, RI 02871
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    132 Pitman St

    132 Pitman St, Fall River, MA 02723
  20. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    146 Main St Unit #2

    146 Main St, Warren, RI 02885
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    136 Bradford St Unit 2

    136 Bradford St, Bristol, RI 02809
  22. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    307 Corey Ln Unit 307 Corey Lane

    307 Corey Ln, Middletown, RI 02842
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    37 Wilbur St Unit 2

    37 Wilbur St, Taunton, MA 02780
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    115 Wellington Ave Unit 1

    115 Wellington Ave, Newport, RI 02840
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    70 Carroll Ave Unit 509

    70 Carroll Ave, Newport, RI 02840
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    30 Broadway Unit A

    30 Broadway, Newport, RI 02840
  27. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    10 Baylies St Unit 2nd floor 3 bedroom

    10 Baylies St, New Bedford, MA 02745
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    70 Barrows St Unit 1

    70 Barrows St, Fall River, MA 02724
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    24 Spring Bars Rd Unit 3C

    24 Spring Bars Rd, Falmouth, MA 02540
  30. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    67 Lawton Ave Unit #2

    67 Lawton Ave, Tiverton, RI 02878
  31. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800