Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Junction in Carver, MA

1,888 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,928
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,928

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  2. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,056
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,056

    The Point at Kingston

    1 Kingston Collection Way, Kingston, MA 02364
    (781) 798-1861
  3. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,665

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,395

    Harborwalk Apartments

    30 Loring Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (339) 217-4837
  5. 1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plymouth

    20 Oasis Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (781) 798-2481
  6. Price Drop. $455 Off
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $5,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Modera South Shore

    1 Saltgrass Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (781) 574-8282
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $4,356
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $3,295

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Plymouth

    220 Wareham Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3448
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $4,841
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,841

    Sagewell Hanover

    80 Mill St, Hanover, MA 02339
    (781) 745-4909
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,405

    Alta 412 at Abington Station

    412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351
    (781) 423-8576
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $3,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $3,805

    Marq at the Pinehills

    40 Pinehills Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3687
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $5,217
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $5,217

    Hanover Colony Place

    25 Plaza Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 426-5997
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Aeronaut

    1400 Main St, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 633-7681
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,823
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,823 - $3,387
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,823 - $3,387

    The Point at Abington

    12 Forsyth Dr, Abington, MA 02351
    (339) 220-5727
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,593 - $11,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $11,325

    Pembroke Woods

    1100 Pembroke Woods Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359
    (781) 745-4060
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Axis at Lakeshore

    2050-4100 Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (774) 504-5113
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    3 BEDS
    $4,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,211

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $13,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,801

    The Madison at Marshfield

    1 Chestnut St, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (339) 218-5142
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $4,136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,040

    South Winds Apartments

    24 Rolling Green Dr, Fall River, MA 02720
    (401) 246-8186
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $2,773
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,773

    Royal Crest Estates

    37 Courtney St, Fall River, MA 02720
    (508) 812-9847
Showing 42 of 641 results, Page 1 of 16

Country Junction in Carver, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,888 apartments near Country Junction Mall in Carver, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Country Junction Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carver, MA!

Education