Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Shore Place in Braintree, MA

51,174 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $6,108
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,936

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,309+
    1 BED
    $2,851+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  5. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  6. 1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $3,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,685

    The Point at Kingston

    1 Kingston Collection Way, Kingston, MA 02364
    (781) 798-1861
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  8. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,255
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $4,625

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,140+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,389
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,389

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,166
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,166

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Modera South Shore

    1 Saltgrass Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (781) 574-8282
  15. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  16. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,676

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  19. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    3 BEDS
    $3,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $13,272
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,070+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,395

    Harborwalk Apartments

    30 Loring Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (339) 217-4837
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  31. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,899

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  33. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,984+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

South Shore Place in Braintree, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,174 apartments near South Shore Place Mall in Braintree, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the South Shore Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Braintree, MA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.